Dj Dma

Informações:

Synopsis

??-????, ????????. ??????? DMA ???????? ??? ? ??????? ???????????, ? ????? ??????????? ???????????, ??????? ?????? ? ???????? ??????????. ?????????? ????????? ???????????? ????? ? ??????????? ????????? ???????????? ?????. ??? ???? ???????? ?????? ??????, ?????????, ????????? ? ??????????? ???????????.

Episodes

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.27 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #27

    20/12/2019 Duration: 01h50s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show!!! Together with DMA ⚡ SMIRNOFF Every Tuesday 20:00 & Saturday 21:00 on the TOPradio Latvija 98,3 waves & www.topradio.lv -▸ DJ DMA Official Website ► dma.red/music/radio-show/ 1. Ed Sheeran ft. Khalid - Beautiful People (Jack Wins) 2. Ilkay Sencan - Do It (Eugene Star) 3. Example - Click 4. Jony - Комета (Leo Burn ft. TPaul Sax) 5. Cappella - Move On Baby (Mike Candys VIP) 6. Big Baby Tape - Trap Luv (Rakurs & Major) 7. Trace - House Of Funk (Ext) 8. Tyga - Ayy Macarena (Rakurs & Major) 9. Макс Барских - Лей не жалей (Lavrushkin & Max Roven) 10. Dua Lipa - Don’t Start Now (MalYar & BeatBoy) 11. Juanes - La Camisa Negra (DMC Mikael) 12. Tones & I - Dance Monkey (2man) 13. Nyusha & Артем Качер - Между нами (Vincent & Diaz) 14. Don Omar - Dale Don Dale (Nitrex & Makkur) 15. Filv & Edmofo - Clandestina (Frost & Alex Ezhov) 16. Luca Peruzzi & Matteo Sala - Movida (Orig) 17. Lil John & East Side Boyz - Get Low (Metis) 18. The Black Eyed Peas & J Balvin - RITMO (SAVIN) 19. Blo

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.26 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #26

    22/11/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show!!! Together with DMA ⚡ SMIRNOFF Every Tuesday 20:00 & Saturday 21:00 on the TOPradio Latvija 98,3 waves & www.topradio.lv -▸ DJ DMA Official Website ► dma.red/music/radio-show/ 1. Shaed & Zayn - Trampoline (Joel Corry) 2. Tropkillaz & J Balvin & Anitta - Bola Rebola (Qodes) 3. NK (Настя Каменских) - Elefante (Ozeroff & Sky) 4. Миша Марвин - Дура (Prezzplay & Insane) 5. German Avny - Alma (Ext) 6. A$ton Wyld - Next Level (Snebastar) 7. FTampa & The OtherZ & Nuzb - Lakers (Ext) 8. Mabel - Don't Call Me Up (Qodes) 9. Нюша ft. Артем Качер - Между нами (Leo Burn & Alex Shik) 10. DJ Snake ft. J Balvin & Tyga - Loco Contigo (Prezzplay & Insane) 11. Зомб - Рондо (Struzhkin & Vitto) 12. Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Frost & Twist Sound) 13. Slider & Magnit - Morze (Rakurs & Major) 14. Saint Jhn - Roses (Eugene Star & StaniSlav House) 15. Audiosoulz - Dancefloor (Adamov & Hardphol) 16. Niletto - Любимка (Amice) 17. Max Lean ft. Ane - Shout (Mike Candys) 18. Billie Eilish - Bad Guy (Li

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.25 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #25

    01/11/2019 Duration: 01h35s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show!!! Together with DMA ⚡ SMIRNOFF Every Tuesday 20:00 & Saturday 21:00 on the TOPradio Latvija 98,3 waves & www.topradio.lv -▸ DJ DMA Official Website ► dma.red/music/radio-show/ 1. David Penn & The Cube Guys - Ah Feel Like Ahcid (Orig) 2. Savin - Way Tonight (No Hopes) 3. St ft. Artik & Asti - Моя вина (Ramirez) 4. Gala - Freed From Desire (Eddie G) 5. Jah Khalib - Джадуа (Ramirez) 6. Will Smith - Party Starter (Nitrex & Ice) 7. B.o.B ft. Hayley Williams - Airplanes (Arefiev) 8. Артур Пирожков - Она решила сдаться (Mikis) 9. Past Present - Guantanamera (Bodybangers) 10. Jonas Brothers - Sucker (Eugene Star) 11. Warp Brothers - Phatt Bass (David Novacek) 12. Daddy Yankee - Gasolina (Rakurs & Major) 13. Зомб - Сафари (Rakurs & Major) 14. Panjabi MC - Jogi (Eugene Star) 15. Meduza & Becky Hill - Lose Control (Prezzplay & Insane) 16. Denis Rublev & DJ Anton - No More (Orig) 17. Markul - Скалы (Rakurs & Dunaev) 18. Kize - Can't Say No (Ext) 19. Zivert - Credo (Rakurs & Major)

  • Artik & Asti vs Tony Igy - Никому не отдам Astronomia (DMA Working Mash)

    22/10/2019 Duration: 03min

    Небольшая рабочая зарисовка. Возможно кому-то тоже пригодится)

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.24 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #24

    10/10/2019 Duration: 01h00s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show!!! Together with DMA ⚡ SMIRNOFF Every Tuesday 20:00 & Saturday 21:00 on the TOPradio Latvija 98,3 waves & www.topradio.lv -▸ DJ DMA Official Website ► dma.red/music/radio-show/ 1. Panjabi MC - Mundian To Bach Ke (Ice & Nitrex) 2. Duck Sauce - Barbra Streisand (Mike Prado & Foma) 3. Miko - Девочка в тренде (Lavrushkin & Max Roven) 4. Ava Max & Teriyaki Boyz - Sweet Tokyo Psycho (Akhmetoff Mash) 5. Jony - Комета (Voxi & Innoxi) 6. Shanguy - Toukassé (Shustov & Arteez) 7. Amchi & Ternovoy - Прочь (Alex Shik & Meet ft. TPaul Sax) 8. Major Lazer ft. J Balvin & El Alfa - Que Calor (Denis Bravo & Deni Knight) 9. Zivert - Fly (Major & Rakurs) 10. Y2K & Bbno$ - Lalala (Rakurs & Shustov) 11. Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - Señorita (Ozeroff & Sky) 12. Макс Корж - 2 типа людей (Bardrop & Steve Cavalo) 13. MiyaGi ft. TumaniYO - Jamm (Eugene Star) 14. Gayazov$ Brother$ - Увезите меня на Дип-хаус (Rakurs & Major) 15. Jones & Brock - Losing My Religion (Ton Don) 16. The Black Eyed Peas

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.23 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #23

    27/09/2019 Duration: 01h19s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Cazztek - Rock To (Ext) 2. Zvika Brand & 242 - Вид сзади (Rakurs & Major) 3. Loboda - В зоне риска (Ramirez) 4. Монатик - Каждый Раз (Vincent & Diaz) 5. Imagine Dragons - Believer (2man) 6. Storm Queen x MK Dub III - Look Right Through (Mike Prado Edit) 7. Artik & Asti - Под гипнозом (Ramirez) 8. Ray Charles - Hit The Road Jack (Frost & Twistsound) 9. Клава Кока - Зая (Rakurs & Major) 10. Макс Барских - Неслучайно (Dunaev & Rakurs) 11. Billie Eilish - Bad Guy (Talyk & Alex Gun) 12. Scotty - The Black Pearl (2020) 13. Zivert - Beverly Hills (Mikis) 14. Eurythmics - Sweet Dreams (Relanium & Deen West ft. TPaul Sax) 15. Chester Page - Twist In My Sobriety (Ice & Nitrex Remix) 16. Major Lazer vs Afrojack - Bumaye (Baur VIP) 17. Фогель - Малолетняя любовь (Ramirez & Rakurs) 18. Aya Nakamura - Djadja (Ozeroff & Sky) 19. Tanir & Tyomcha - Да Да Да (Ramirez) 20. Beyonce & Shakira - Beautif

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.22 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #22

    04/09/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Dozerstaff & Jarquin & Cano - Let's Get It (Orig) 2. NЮ - Веснушки (Ramirez) 3. Ida Corr & Fedde Le Grand - Let Me Think About It (Eugene Star) 4. Yakimanki - Пина колада (Johnny Clash) 5. Throttle & 50 Cent - Disco Road Jack (Akhmetoff Mash) 6. Rasa - Пчеловод (Rakurs & Major) 7. Элджей ft. Era Istrefi - Sayonara детка (Jonvs & Frost) 8. Тима Белорусских - Найду тебя (Tarantino & Dyxanin) 9. Shakira - Loca (Frost & Twistsound) 10. Макс Барских - Не случайно (Ramirez) 11. The Pussycat Dolls - Buttons (Arkstone & Frost) 12. DJ Snake & White Stripes - Turn Down Army (Akhmetoff Show) 13. Звонкий - Shine (Avny & Tsoff) 14. Felix Jaehn ft. Calum Scott - Love On Myself (Keanu Silva) 15. Hammali & Navai - Пустите меня на танцпол (Ramirez) 16. Елена Темникова - Обнимаю (Rich-Max & Alexander Holsten) 17. Bee Gees & DJ Antoine - Stayin Alive (Akhmetoff Mash) 18. Relanium & Deen West - Street

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.21 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #21

    10/08/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Martin Garrix ft. Bonn - No Sleep (Metrawell) 2. Timbaland ft. Keri Hilson - The Way I Are (Eugene Star) 3. Rasa - Пчеловод (Mikis & Vitalee Mour) 4. Lil Nas X - Old Town Road (Metis) 5. Kartvelli & Shande - Алое платье (Rakurs & Ramirez) 6. Flakkë ft. Aya - Não Vou Sair (Club) 7. Quest Pistols - Я твой наркотик (Dobrynin) 8. Cream Soda - Никаких Больше Вечеринок (Olmega & XM) 9. Tiesto, Mesto - Can't Get Enough (Ext) 10. Kryder - Get Funky (Ext) 11. Jennifer Lopez - Get Right (Killjoy) 12. Dan Balan - Balzam (Ozeroff & Sky) 13. Елена Темникова - Душит ювелирка (Nitrex & Ice) 14. Daddy Yankee ft. Snow - Con Calma (Rakurs & Major) 15. Mrid - Дикий яд (Voxi & Innoxi) 16. Mariah Carey ft. Fatman Scoop - It's Like That (VeX & Myers) 17. Ofenbach - Rock it (Buzzy & Deemitry) 18. Kideko - Tribal Dance (Orig) 19. Beyoncé ft. Jay-Z - Crazy In Love (Lavrushkin & Max Roven) 20. Summer Cem -

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.20 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #20

    27/07/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Sound Of Legend - Tell Me Why (Orig) 2. Егор Крид - Сердцеедка (Rakurs & Major) 3. Леша Свик - Луна (Shnaps) 4. 5sta Family - Один на один (Nitrex & Ice) 5. Luca Debonaire, Scotty Boy - Manos Parriba (Original Mix) 6. Tom & Jame - Get Get Down (Ext) 7. Smash - Moscow Never Sleeps (Jonvs) 8. Бабек Мамедрзаев - Принцесса (Glazur) 9. Freemasons ft. Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Heartbreak (Shnaps) 10. Jony - Лали (Prezzplay & Insane) 11. Джаро & Ханза - Королева танцпола (Eddie G) 12. PBH & Jack - Waiting All My Life (Vip) 13. 2Маши - Инея (Vincent & Diaz) 14. ST - Луи Луи (XM) 15. ATB - 9PM (Anton Liss & Andrew Rai) 16. Лигалайз & Dato - Джаная (Eugene Star) 17. The Goodfellas & Ciara - Goodies (Mike Prado & Foma) 18. Linkin Park - In The End (Skill & Zan & Olmega) 19. Dave Winnel - Smoke Machine (Ext) 20. Alex Guesta - Let The Sunshine In (Alex Guesta Tribal) 21. Styline & Mr. Sid & Dave Ru

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.19 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #19

    17/07/2019 Duration: 01h00s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Meduza ft. Goodboys - Piece Of Your Heart (Jonvs) 2. Rasster & Renomty - Djara (Rakurs & Ramirez) 3. Скаттл - Танцы под луной (Rakurs) 4. Radio Killer - Voila (Eddie G) 5. Аритмия - Помада (Denis Bravo) 6. Зомб & Bahh Tee - Мама говорила (Mikis) 7. My Dirty House - Smoking Barrels (Original Mix) 8. David Banner ft. Lil' Flip - Like A Pimp (Mike Prado & Foma) 9. Zivert - Зеленые волны (Frost & Arkstone) 10. Morandi - Angels (Yaroslav Ivin) 11. Леша Свик - Девчонка (Rakurs & Ramirez) 12. Yvvan Back - Saxophonia (Orig) 13. Sean Finn & Paul Jockey & Ruben Coco - Funky Nassau (Orig) 14. Little Big - I'm OK (Chad & Eugene Star) 15. Betta Lemme - Play (Loris Cimino) 16. Артур Пирожков - Алкоголичка (Rakurs & Major) 17. Sean Finn - San Salvador (No Hopes) 18. Джиган & Artik & Asti - Таких не бывает (Vincent & Diaz) 19. Rsac - NBA (Rakurs & Ramirez) 20. Gidayyat & Hovannii - Сомбреро (Rakur

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.18 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #18

    25/06/2019 Duration: 01h17s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. The Potbelleez - Let The Music Do The Work (Avon Stringer) 2. Мохито - Разрывай танцпол (Rakurs & Ramirez) 3. Dava - Кислород (Rich-Max) 4. Мот & Zivert - Паруса (Rakurs & Dunaev) 5. Nari - Sway (Extended Mix) 6. HammAli & Navai - Девочка война (Mike Prado & Foma) 7. Erick E - The Beat Is Rockin (Mike Prado & Foma) 8. James Hype, Goodboys, Meduza Music - Piece Of Your Heart (James Hype) 9. Zivert - Шарик (Rakurs & Ramirez) 10. Beats Int - Dub Be Good To Me (XM & Santi) 11. Зомб & Bahh Tee - Мама говорила (Ramirez & Rakurs) 12. Blackpink - Kill This Love (Amice) 13. 2Маши - Инея (Ramirez & D. Anuchin Remix) 14. Леша Свик - Не забывай меня (Killjoy) 15. Tony Igy - Astronomia (Santti, Dan K Extended Remix) 16. Clean Bandit - Mama (Tiesto's Big Room) 17. Skrillex - Bangarang (Snebastar) 18. Martin Solveig vs Childish Gambino - Intoxicated This Is America (Trooptek) 19. Тима Белорусских

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.17 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #17

    31/05/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Eurythmics - Sweet Dreams (Relanium & Deen West) 2. Eric Prydz - Pjanoo (Explo) 3. Лобода - Пуля-дура (Ramirez & Rakurs) 4. Gary Caos - Yes (Go with the Flow) (Orig) 5. Fabio Pierucci - Shakerz (Orig) 6. Монатик - Love It Ритм (Vincent & Diaz) 7. Artik & Asti - Под гипнозом (Frost & Tim Bird) 8. Havana ft. Yaar - I Lost You (Avny & Tsoff) 9. Fly Project - Mandala (Nitrex & Ice) 10. Benny Benassi - Satisfaction (Jonvs) 11. 5Sta Family - Плечи (Lavrushkin & Max Roven) 12. Ben DJ - Back & Gucci (Club) 13. Armin Van Buuren ft. Sharon den Adel - In And Out Of Love (Snebastar) 14. Каста - Вокруг Шум (Rakurs & Major) 15. Flakkë - Karma Sutra (Club) 16. Miami Rockets - Papa's Got A Brand New Pigbag (Orig) 17. Richard Grey & Lissat - No Diggity (Orig) 18. Zivert - Сияй (Vincent & Diaz) 19. Danny & Freja - If Only You (Rich-Mond & Kovtun) 20. Натан - Наливай (Rakurs & Ramirez) 21. Miami Rock

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.16 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #16

    01/05/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. D.H.S. - The House of God (The Cube Guys) 2. Yvvan Back & Em Pi & Afterman - Wannabe (Club) 3. Юлианна Караулова - Ариведерчи (Tarantino & Dixanin) 4. Tropkillaz & J Balvin & Anitta - Bola Rebola (Maximus & Freddy) 5. Luca Debonaire & Lissat - Like A G6 (Orig) 6. Тима Белорусских - Поезда (Mikis) 7. Tommy Love - Conga 2019 (Ennzo Dias) 8. Zivert - Life (Shik ft. TPaul Sax) 9. Лёша Свик - Не забывай меня (Shustov & Frost) 10. Ian Oliver ft. Shantel - Bucovina (Ice & Nitrex) 11. Pitbull - I Know You Want Me (Igor Frank) 12. Ofenbach - Rock it (Buzzy & Deemitry) 13. Pete Hertz & Spdj - That's The Way (Orig) 14. Antib Provocateur - My Drug (Orig) 15. Sick Individuals vs Jewelz & Sparks - Reaction (Sick Remode) 16. Joolia - Metal Detector (Ext) 17. Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Heads Will Roll (Metro) 18. Agent Greg - Get Down (Ext) 19. Albert Neve ft. Nalaya - Dreaming (Martynoff) 20. Kidmen - Bac

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.15 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #15

    19/04/2019 Duration: 01h36s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Dma.Red - Up and Up (Adam Liria) 2. Kato & Jon - Turn The Light Off (Struzhkin & Vitto) 3. Raim & Artur & Adil - Симпа (Mikis) 4. Zoe Badwi & Tv Rock - Release Me (2019) (Jordan Magro) 5. Ivan Scratchin' - All She Wants Is (Orig) 6. Loud Luxury ft. Pitbull - Body Ext) 7. Billie Eilish - Bad Guy (Rakurs & Dunaev) 8. Fatboy Slim vs Amvy - The Rockafeller Skank (Smile & Twister) 9. Звонкий - Голоса (Dj Killjoy) 10. Lykke Li - I Follow Rivers (Snebastar) 11. Manuel Grandi - Butterfly (Orig) 12. Мот - Молодость (Eugene Star) [Club] 13. Maruv - Siren Song (Nejtrino & Baur) 14. Artik & Asti - Забудешь (Prezzplay & Temmy) 15. Merk & Kremont - Gucci Fendi Prada (Ext) 16. Каграманов - Танцуй пантера (Eugene Star) 17. Sasha Goodman & Roma Wind - Voco Me (Orig) 18. Earth n Days - Bailar (Back & EM PI) 19. Doni ft. Артур Пирожков - Моя богиня (Mikis) 20. Khia - My Neck My Back (Struzhkin & Vitt

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.14 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #14

    11/04/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Dombresky - Soul Sacrifice (Mexx & Karimov) 2. Эмма М - Солью (Dobrynin) 3. Papa Roach - Last Resort (Skill & Zan) 4. Morris Corti - Dancehall Style (Orig) 5. Gayazov$ Brother$ - Пьяный туман (Prezzplay) 6. XXXTentaction & Lil Pump - Arms Around You (Icegood) 7. Bloodhound Gang - Uhn Tiss Uhn Tiss Uhn Tiss (G-Love) 8. Grivina - Пальцами по губам (Ramirez & Rakurs) 9. Nickelback - When We Stand Together (Vitto) 10. Bonvibe & Chris Salvo - Second Chances (Elephant House) 11. Summer Cem - Tamam Tamam (Major & Benchi) 12. Джиган & Ганвест - Голые Ладони (Nekit) 13. Мари Краймбрери - На Тату (Rakurs & Ramirez) 14. Calvin Harris & Rag'n'Bone Man - Giant (Stranger) 15. Jonas Doorm - Dont Call Me Up (Club) 16. Timbaland ft. Nelly Furtado - Give It To Me (Rakurs) 17. D-Man (H) - Take You Back (Elephant House) 18. Back & Em Pi - House Music Saved Me (JL & Yvvan Back & EM Pi) 19. Smash - Расс

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.13 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #13

    01/04/2019 Duration: 01h44s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Jose De Mara & Javi Reina - Rumbah (Orig) 2. Maroon 5 - Sugar (Struzhkin & Vitto) 3. Arsenium - Bon Ami (Nicola Fasano & Dual Beat) 4. Kazka - Cry (R3HAB) 5. Lissat & Richard Grey - Yeah (Orig) 6. Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano - Coffee Shop (Mednas & Nikola) 7. Jain - Makeba (De Fault & Rassell Khan) 8. Артур Пирожков - Зацепила (Mikis) 9. Gerundino - Saxy Story (Orig) 10. Loud Luxury & Anders - Love No More (Merk & Kremont) 11. Серебро & ATB - Я тебя не отдам (Panda & Shik) 12. Biray - It's All About House (Orig) 13. Hangover Boss - Hot (Orig) 14. Oliver Heldens & Shungudzo - Fire In My Soul (Leandro Da Silva) 15. DMX ft. Swizz Beatz - Get It On The Floor (Alex Shik & Kirill Duck) 16. Эмма М - Beautiful life (Ramirez) 17. Popcorn Poppers & Kim Morgan - Give It to You (Orig) 18. Fedde Le Grand - Put Your Hands Up For Detroit (Jurbas) 19. Мот - День и ночь (Mikis Festival Mash Up) 2

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.12 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #12

    14/03/2019 Duration: 58min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Frey - Yeke Yeke (Ext) 2. Future Class & Rivas - Rhythm Of The Night 3. Sofi Tukker & ZHU - Mi Rumba (Mike Prado) 4. Sly Boogy - That's My Name (Mike Prado & Foma) 5. Artik & Asti ft. Артем Качер - Грустный дэнс (Mikis) 6. Doni ft. Артур Пирожков - Моя богиня (Rakurs & Ramirez) 7. Maruv - Siren Song (Kolya Funk) 8. Stylezz - Loose Control (Ext) 9. Zivert - Зеленые волны (Shnaps & Kolya Funk) 10. Block & Crown - Rock It Like This! (Orig) 11. Gayazov$ Brothers$ - До встречи на танцполе (Explo) 12. Earth n Days - Saxology (Orig) 13. Luca Debonaire & Mekki Martin - Totally Wasted (Orig) 14. Мумий Тролль - Владивосток 2000 (fONETICA Remake) 15. Phibes - Ain't That Fresh (Asino) 16. Luxor ft. Marie - Манекены (Dobrynin) 17. Дони - Осколки (Lavrushkin & Eddie G) 18. Franko Ferreri - Remedy (Orig) 19. Hook N Sling - Break Yourself (Styline) 20. Kyodee - Close To Me (Orig)

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.11 (Top Radio LIVE HQ) #11

    07/03/2019 Duration: 01h55s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves www.topradio.lv 1. Andrea Laddo - Sasso Basso (The Cube Guys) 2. Макс Барских - Неземная (Mikis) 3. Pitbull - Loca Boom Boom (Eugene Star) 4. Usher ft. Lil Jon & Ludacris - Yeah! (Monkey MO) 5. Ханна - Пули (Eddie G) 6. Rudeejay & Da Brozz - Children (Ext) 7. Andrey Exx ft. Terri B! - Been A Long Time (Earth N Days) 8. Zivert - Анестезия 9. Danzel - Pump It Up (Rassell Khan) 10. Shorty - Vazilando (Kryder & Eddie Thoneick) 11. Beauty Freak Feat. Malee - My Beauty (Jude & Frank) 12. Cygo - Больной на голову (Prezzplay) 13. XXXTentacion - Moonlight (Nejtrino & Baur) 14. Sagan - Bouge (Ext) 15. The Chemical Brothers - Do it again (Roelbeat & No Hopes) 16. Монатик - Зашивает душу (Shnaps & Dymov) 17. Jemme - Butterfly (Saffy & villS) 18. No Hopes & Pushkarev - Give It Up (Orig) 19. El Profesor & Laura White - Ce Soir 2019 (Akhmetoff) 20. Phatt Lenny - The Phone (Ext)

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.10 (Top Radio LIVE HQ)

    22/02/2019 Duration: 59min

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves http:/www.topradio 1. Jack Back - Sometimes (David Penn) 2. Тима Белорусских - Я больше не напишу (Mikis) 3. Nexeri & Dj Antonio ft. Moonessa - Boom Boom (Ext) 4. Gierling & Scheffler - 1 Love 2 Give (Orig) 5. Queen - We Will Rock You (Ozeroff & Sky) 6. Alex Clare - Too Close (Ice & Nitrex) 7. Sebastien Drums vs Rob & Jack - He's a Dream (Ext) 8. Triplo Max - Shadow (Nejtrino & Baur) 9. Daddy Yankee & Snow - Con Calma (Eugene Star) 10. 2Маши - Мама я танцую (Vincent & Diaz) 11. Scotty Boy & David Delano - Up In The Club (Orig) 12. Code3000 - Rock To The Rhythm (Orig) 13. Jerome Robins & The Sloppy 5th's - Starry Eyed Surprise (Orig) 14. Fedde Le Grand - All Over The World (Ext) 15. Елена Темникова - Под луной (Rakurs & Cox) 16. Simon Fava & Gregor Salto - Magalenha (Tall Boys) 17. Dr. Alban - It's My Life (10 Element) 18. Chromeo ft. Dram - Must’ve Been (Cid) 19. The Wickeed - From The Top ft. Al

  • DANCE PREMIER Vol.9 (Top Radio LIVE HQ)

    06/02/2019 Duration: 01h31s

    Welcome to DANCE PREMIER Radio Show, together with DMA & SMIRNOFF. Every Saturday 9:00 on the TOP Radio waves http:/www.topradio 1. Me & My Toothbrush - Just Release Me (Club) 2. Laurent Wolf - No Stress (Alex Shik & Eugene Star) 3. Feduk - Не Верь Слезам (Eugene Star) 4. Styline & Raul Mendes - Mas Que Nada (Original Mix) 5. Too Many Zooz vs Kda - So Real (Pbh & Jack Shizzle) 6. Светояра (Kazka Cover) - Плакала (Stranger) 7. Loud Luxury ft. Brando - Body (Tolkachev & Stracher) 8. Leandro Da Silva & Jag - Work That Catwalk (Orig) 9. Arnon ft. Killua - Te molla (Killjoy) 10. Дима Билан - Молния (Rakurs & Ramirez) 11. Zivert - Life (Rakurs & Ramirez) 12. Queen - Show Must Go On (Alex Shik) 13. Alexey Romeo & Anton Liss - Rusy Hihdi Bhai (The Bestseller) 14. DJ Snake & Selena Gomez - Taki Taki (Y/K) 15. Джиган ft. Артем Качер - ДНК (Lavrushkin & Eddie G) (Censored) 16. Diplo & Sia & Labrinth pres. Lsd - Audio (Cid) 17. The Chemical Brothers - Galvanize (Cheaterz & Rich-Mond) 18. Dj Miller & Alex

page 2 from 4